Resultat fra fjorĺrets turnering!



Finaler
15:45Røkkla - sladd 3 - 1
15:30Best i test - Bondechicksa ;) 1 - 0

Semifinaler
14:30sladd - TEAM KABEL-SOLFRID 2 - 1
14:15Roald fc - Røkkla 0 - 0
13:45Bondechicksa ;) - SUPERIORITAS 2 - 0
13:30Lars - Best i test 1 - 1

Kvartfinaler
13:15Tjoheiii - TEAM KABEL-SOLFRID 0 - 3
13:00sladd - Couzins 1 - 0
12:45guttaboys - Røkkla 1 - 4
12:30Roald fc - Babes ;D 3 - 0

åttendedelsfinaler
12:20Couzins - Hardt miljø 1 - 0
12:10PathĂŞtico Madrid - Tjoheiii 0 - 1
12:00TEAM KABEL-SOLFRID - Sk Hatlane 1 - 0
11:50sladd - Chris Crocker FC 3 - 0
11:40Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk - Røkkla 1 - 2
11:30guttaboys - Donkey Punch Crew 2 - 0
11:20Halvløtingane - Babes ;D 0 - 0
11:10Team Ribbesvor - Roald fc 0 - 0

Gruppespill
22:50Ej veitikkje sa ho Birte - Swimtheme 1 - 2
22:40Donkey Punch Crew - PathĂŞtico Madrid 0 - 1
22:30Rock Lobster - Sk Hatlane 0 - 3
22:20Hardt miljø - Halvløtingane 0 - 0
22:10Ej veitikkje sa ho Birte - SUPERIORITAS 0 - 0
22:00jisusta...suppasta... - Donkey Punch Crew 0 - 1
21:50Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk - Texas Hold`Em 1 - 1
21:40Halvløtingane - Team Klikk-Klakk 1 - 0
21:30Lars - Swimtheme 1 - 0
21:20Team L - PathĂŞtico Madrid 0 - 3
21:10Rock Lobster - Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk 0 - 2
21:00KikkogBarri - Hardt miljø 1 - 1
20:50Swimtheme - SUPERIORITAS 1 - 0
20:40PathĂŞtico Madrid - jisusta...suppasta... 4 - 0
20:30Sk Hatlane - Texas Hold`Em 2 - 0
20:20Halvløtingane - KikkogBarri 1 - 0
20:10Lars - Ej veitikkje sa ho Birte 2 - 0
20:00Team L - Donkey Punch Crew 1 - 1
19:50Texas Hold`Em - Rock Lobster 2 - 0
19:40Hardt miljø - Team Klikk-Klakk 2 - 0
19:30Babes ;D - Team Helene 2 - 0
19:20Roald fc - F/K Nesbakk 0 - 0
19:10jisusta...suppasta... - Team L 1 - 0
19:00SUPERIORITAS - Lars 0 - 1
18:50Søsefotball - Røkkla 1 - 2
18:40Sk Hatlane - Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk 1 - 3
18:30Team Klikk-Klakk - KikkogBarri 1 - 2
18:20Couzins - Holmaas 0 - 1
18:10TEAM KABEL-SOLFRID - MaXhEaHeA 2 - 2
18:00Krèmfløte - sladd 0 - 4
17:50Babes ;D - Couzins 0 - 1
17:40Søsefotball - TEAM KABEL-SOLFRID 1 - 2
17:30Roald fc - Krèmfløte 2 - 0
17:20Team Helene - Holmaas 2 - 0
17:10Røkkla - MaXhEaHeA 2 - 1
17:00F/K Nesbakk - sladd 0 - 2
16:50Holmaas - Babes ;D 1 - 1
16:40MaXhEaHeA - Søsefotball 1 - 0
16:30sladd - Roald fc 1 - 0
16:20Team Helene - Couzins 2 - 3
16:10Røkkla - TEAM KABEL-SOLFRID 0 - 1
16:00F/K Nesbakk - Krèmfløte 2 - 1
10:50TeamMF - Team Stars 0 - 0
10:40The TeddyBears - Chris Crocker FC 0 - 1
10:30Bondechicksa ;) - Best i test 1 - 0
10:20guttaboys - Tjoheiii 1 - 0
10:10Ballespreng - Team Ribbesvor 0 - 1
10:00Team Tove-Laila - Fjortizzzzzz 0 - 1
09:50TeamMF - guttaboys 0 - 1
09:40The TeddyBears - Ballespreng 1 - 2
09:30Bondechicksa ;) - Team Tove-Laila 1 - 0
09:20Team Stars - Tjoheiii 0 - 1
09:10Chris Crocker FC - Team Ribbesvor 1 - 1
09:00Best i test - Fjortizzzzzz 3 - 0
08:50Tjoheiii - TeamMF 0 - 0
08:40Team Ribbesvor - The TeddyBears 4 - 0
08:30Fjortizzzzzz - Bondechicksa ;) 0 - 5
08:20Team Stars - guttaboys 1 - 1
08:10Chris Crocker FC - Ballespreng 2 - 1
08:00Best i test - Team Tove-Laila 1 - 0


 

Fřrjulsturneringa starter om
-3474 dager!



Mest populćre bilder!

Søsefotball (448171)
Stig Johnny og Nils (19372)
Teddybears spiser! (17563)
Team MF (2833)
Henriette og Iris (2698)
Simon og Øystein (2294)
Kjekke guta! (2105)
MĂĽl! (2046)
I alle aldre... (2000)
Sigurd (1889)