Antall spillere pĺmeldt: 307

 
Navn Lag
Evert Andreassen Røkkla anno 08
Jan Otto Honningdalsnes Churchboys
Hükon Høybakk (A)Dnjepropetrovsk
Magnus Kroken Krokerane 2
Robert Langelang Slack United
Petter Oseberg Slack United
Marius Eidem Team Stars
Lina Ulla WildCats
Vegard Rongve Team Stars
Robin Rørset (A)Roald fc
Dorthea ValkvĂŚ Warriors
Eirik Giske Dnjepropetrovsk
Kristian Stenerud TEIKATERENDE!
Mathias Remmen Karokkeby?
David Molnes Potet Potet
Troy Bolton (A)WildCats
William Fugelsnes Karokkeby?
Svein Arve Alnes (A)Søsefotball
Christian Nilsen Søsefotball
Emma Dorthea Godø Warriors
Kathrine ValkvĂŚ Alnes Warriors
Maria Ulla Warriors
Mari Elise Urke Warriors
Bjarte Tomren (A)Ninjadrops
Mathias Mulelid Ninjadrops
Jonathan Mulelid Ninjadrops
Simon Dyb Scacco Matto
Severine (stjerna) Dyb Warriors
Bernt Ove Slyngstad (A)TeamMF
Hilde R Nordstrand Hardt miljø
Kjell Arne Høyvik Scacco Matto
Patrick Giske Dnjepropetrovsk
Amanda Skinnes som lagleder? ;D Frittgüende høne
Marte Rekdal Aasen Frittgüende høne
Charlotte Husø Frittgüende høne
Malin Dyb Frittgüende høne
Elise Karoline Iversen Frostad Frittgüende høne
Hanne Haahjem Frittgüende høne
Benedicte Solli Frittgüende høne
Sondre kjølsøy Team Tango
Marius Team Tango
Torgeir Lillenes Team Tango
Adrian Dyb Dyb Dybere Dybest
Trond HĂĽkon S.Pettersen Churchboys
Geir A. Krikholm (currently MIA) Røkkla anno 08
Ole Jacob Lillestøl Røkkla anno 08
Terje Kvangardsnes Churchboys
Henrik Djupvik Churchboys
Vidar Ødegürd Churchboys
Ronny Ulla Nederlaget
Øyvind ØrjasÌter Churchboys
Daniel Haugland Churchboys
Per Arne Steinshamn Churchboys
Odd Frode Roaldsnes Roald fc
Jon Ole Roald Roald fc
Even Roald Roald fc
Svenn Rune Roaldsnes Roald fc
Audun Roaldsnes Roald fc
Jan Arve Roaldsnes (A)Roald fc
Bjarne Sandøy Roald fc
Eldar Target Godø Paco`s revenge fc
Kristian Alnes (A)No pain no game
Ole kristian otherhals No pain no game
Trond olav Dyb No pain no game
KĂĽre Vidar Roald Nederlaget
Lars kristian Tunheim No pain no game
Geir Anders Kirkholm Nederlaget
Ruben Dyb (A)No pain no game
Alexander Nordstrand Nederlaget
Jan Atle Rettenberger Nederlaget
Simon Gjøen (A)Nederlaget
Tommy Roald (A)Nederlaget
HĂĽvard Nordstrand Nederlaget
Arild Haram Nederlaget
Erlend Holmen (A)Paco`s revenge fc
Adrian Rørseth (A)Team Tango
Eirik Solli Team Tango
Aleksander Godø Alnes (A)Karokkeby?
Iver ValkvĂŚ Karokkeby?
Øyvind Magelsen Godø (A)Karokkeby?
Fredrik ValkvĂŚ Karokkeby?
Ole Martin Godø Karokkeby?
Frode Lars Rørvik The Holms ft Bjørn og Frode Lars
Steinar Holm The Holms ft Bjørn og Frode Lars
Arild Holm The Holms ft Bjørn og Frode Lars
Bjørn Jønsson The Holms ft Bjørn og Frode Lars
Alexander Holm (A)The Holms ft Bjørn og Frode Lars
Erlend Holm (A)The Holms ft Bjørn og Frode Lars
Roar Jønsson (currently injured) Røkkla anno 08
celina austnes valderhaug Immortal babes
Knut Erik Giske Giske Sleggjekastarforeining
Synne Grimstad WildCats
Anders Hole Oksnes (A)Røkkla anno 08
Raymond Oksnes Elde (A)Røkkla anno 08
Kim Truong Krokerane 2
Henrik Synnes Kjappfotkameratene FK
Helge Otterholm Krokerane 2
Mads Ole Roald Walderhaug Krokerane 2
Marius Nakken Krokerane 2
Thomas SĂŚther (A)Krokerane 2
Bjørn Totland Team Jussby Magnar
Andre Nevstad (A)Team Jussby Magnar
Steffen Ugla Elde (A)Team Jussby Magnar
Jean the Mean Søsefotball
Øyvind Rabbevüg Søsefotball
Vegard Holmen Søsefotball
Ola Synnes FantasyManager
Kalle fra Vigra The Donkey Punch Crew
Åge Kahn Dyb The Donkey Punch Crew
Synnøve 1 Svarstad The Donkey Punch Crew
Frank The Tank Eilertsen The Donkey Punch Crew
Bjørn Marius Kindergarden The Donkey Punch Crew
Bjørnar Tun Tunheim The Donkey Punch Crew
Knut Inge Westad The Donkey Punch Crew
Stian Ryen Alnes The Donkey Punch Crew
Mathias Gjerde The Donkey Punch Crew
Georg No show Molnes The Donkey Punch Crew
Ketil Gidske The Donkey Punch Crew
Jan Thomas Gidske The Donkey Punch Crew
Tone-Lise Kalvø WildCats
Miriam Godø WildCats
Kai Henrik Brynestad (A)Søsefotball
Kasper Mannsverk Søsefotball
Webjørn Mannsverk Søsefotball
Jørgen "Alonso" Leknes Slack United
Stig Harald Skjong Slack United
Matias "Fish" Ytterland Slack United
Torkel Gidske The Donkey Punch Crew
Adrian "Drogba" M.W. Blindheim (A)Slack United
Gaute "Mexes" H. Pettersen (A)Slack United
Bjørnar B. Smestad Sleivdal IL
Elias Dyb Dyb Dybere Dybest
Erik Daniel Dyb (A)Dyb Dybere Dybest
Henning Dyb (A)Dyb Dybere Dybest
Ronny Skotte Sleivdal IL
Bengt Øhlèn (A)Sleivdal IL
Fredrik Hove (A)Sleivdal IL
PĂĽl Harnes Krokerane 1
Kjell Heltne Krokerane 1
Jørgen Kvalkuk Kvalsund Krokerane 1
Mats Ødven Krokerane 1
Henrik OmenĂĽs (A)Krokerane 1
Marius Heltne (A)Krokerane 1
Endre Pickard Hardt miljø
Bjørn Erik Rørvik (A)Hardt miljø
Sturla Roald Hardt miljø
Nils Jonny Roald (A)Hardt miljø
Simon Mulelid Ninjadrops
Preben "Womanizer" Støhle TEIKATERENDE!
Morten Eide Andersen Potet Potet
Stian Johansen Dnjepropetrovsk
Erlend Bendixen Austnes The Notorious Austnes
BĂĽrd Erik Nyvoll Austnes The Notorious Austnes
Kjetil Nyvoll Austnes The Notorious Austnes
Sven-Harald Nyvoll Austnes (A)The Notorious Austnes
Simon Austnes The Notorious Austnes
Andreas Austnes The Notorious Austnes
Peter Austnes The Notorious Austnes
Lars Kristian Austnes (A)The Notorious Austnes
Karl Martin Giske (A)FantasyManager
Karl Erik Skjong FantasyManager
Frank Vegard Karlberg FantasyManager
Ove Husøy FantasyManager
Stig Flem FantasyManager
Sindre Rørvik Kjappfotkameratene FK
Øyvind Solli Midtun (A)FantasyManager
Paul Are Sandal (A)Krokerane 2
Anders Molnes (A)Kjappfotkameratene FK
Kenneth Kjevik (A)Kjappfotkameratene FK
Hans Kyrre Rørvik Kjappfotkameratene FK
Mathias Kringstad (C) Kjappfotkameratene FK
Ole Espen Giske (A)Giske Sleggjekastarforeining
Geir Magne Strand TeamMF
Stian Akerø TeamMF
Øyvind Akerø (A)TeamMF
Espen Hungnes TeamMF
Kristoffer Grimstad Giske Sleggjekastarforeining
Stiano Giske (A)Giske Sleggjekastarforeining
Trine Yttri WildCats
Ronnie Nakken FC Steklovata
June Grimstad WildCats
Eirik Magnussen Bohemane
TommyBoy ( manager ) FC Steklovata
Hilde Nordstrand WildCats
Erlend Coates Bohemane
Trine Ulla WildCats
Elvedin Deumic Bohemane
Christian Myrseth Bohemane
Chris-Rune Pickard FC Steklovata
Henrik Andersen Bohemane
Øystein Tvedt (A)Bohemane
Sindre Bakken (A)Bohemane
Simen Skuseth Bohemane
Ole Morten Kerek Bohemane
Stian Mauren Kjappfotkameratene FK
Fernando Klauset Team Stars
Henrik Syvertsen Kjappfotkameratene FK
Morten Dyb ValkvĂŚ FC Steklovata
Daniel Alnes Optun Scacco Matto
Glenn Giske FC Steklovata
Random Keeper FC Steklovata
Haakon Aarøe (A)FC Steklovata
Suffen Alnes (A)FC Steklovata
Jonas Gustafson TEIKATERENDE!
Anders Furnes Dnjepropetrovsk
Trond Brynestad (A)TEIKATERENDE!
Erlend Synnes (A)Team Stars
Adrubita Klauset (A)Team Stars
Ole-Johann Støbakk Nordstrand Couzins
Nikolai Støbakk Nordstrand Couzins
Joakim Støbakk Couzins
Pül Kristian Støbakk Alnes Couzins
Stig-Johnny Støbakk Couzins
Geir Ove Støbakk Alnes Couzins
Daniel Støbakk Vartdal (A)Couzins
Kay Amund Støbakk Vartdal Couzins
Nils-Ove Støbakk Couzins
Kristian KirkevĂĽg (A)Potet Potet
Henrik Lovund (A)Potet Potet
Vidar Fjellestad TeamMF
MISHA MACHINE Team Jussby Magnar
Steffen Kruttrøyk Kjevik Team Jussby Magnar
Line Hesselberg DiscoNissane
Fredrik Raul Roald (A)The Donkey Punch Crew
Leif Arne Hausken Dyb Dybere Dybest
Andreas Giskegjerde (A)Dnjepropetrovsk
Markus volle (A)Team Tango
Nassaire Choni Team Tango
Jonas "Eg elsker bror min" Oksnes Elde Team Jussby Magnar
Hilde- Mari Stokset DiscoNissane
Cesilie Farstad DiscoNissane
Sandra Ervik Valderhaug DiscoNissane
Kristin yttri Synnes DiscoNissane
Anna Kringstad DiscoNissane
Christian Drabløs TEIKATERENDE!
Robin Giskegjerde (k) Giske Sleggjekastarforeining
Remi Kaptein Ninjadrops
Alexander Stavik Team Stars
Laurits Dyb Dyb Dybere Dybest
Sven Erik Waagan The Donkey Punch Crew
Preben SĂŚther Sleivdal IL
Therese Eide Ottesen Warriors
Anders Dybvik No pain no game
Erlend Peter ValkvĂŚ Paco`s revenge fc
Øystein Beite Hardt miljø
Alexander Furnes Dnjepropetrovsk
Magnus Giske Dnjepropetrovsk
Robert Giskegjerde Dnjepropetrovsk
Nadia Bouhafs DiscoNissane
Eirik Sperre Roald fc
Per Kristian Rørvik Hardt miljø
Mats Roald Ninjadrops
elise alnes reite ( spelande trener ) Immortal babes
Maria valderhaug Immortal babes
Marthe giskeødegürd Immortal babes
Margareta rose Molnes Immortal babes
viktoria giske Immortal babes
Natalie ord Immortal babes
kine reitan Immortal babes
Maren ruth kringstad ( spelande Manager ) Immortal babes
kristina valderhaug ( keeper ) Immortal babes
Andre Aakre (Manager/Keeper) Krokerane 1
Eirik Jr Grønnmo (Manager) Kjappfotkameratene FK
Dagfinn Godø (A)Paco`s revenge fc
Odd Arne Fjørtoft Paco`s revenge fc
Ole Johan Dybvik Paco`s revenge fc
Ludvig Fjørtoft Paco`s revenge fc
Ida Mari UrtegĂĽrd Volleyballgruppa
Anna-Lena Dyb Volleyballgruppa
May Linn Nordstrand Volleyballgruppa
Guri Oline Giske Volleyballgruppa
Katrine Oline Istad Nesset Volleyballgruppa
Julie Giskeødegürd Volleyballgruppa
Anna-Lena Nyvoll Volleyballgruppa
Marit Knardal Volleyballgruppa
Silje Marita Lillebø Volleyballgruppa
Andreas Godø Dyb Dybere Dybest
Natalie Giske Skrede Volleyballgruppa
Ruben El Nino Austnes (A)The Donkey Punch Crew
Jonas Nordal TEIKATERENDE!
Trine Ulla TEIKATERENDE!
Miriam Godø TEIKATERENDE!
Eivind Rudi TeamMF
Ole Christian Teigen Roald fc
Fredrik Valderhaug Roald fc
Martin pellapikk Molnes Team Jussby Magnar
Johannes Lovund Potet Potet
Alexander ValkvĂŚ Alnes Karokkeby?
Callatalatander Team Jussby Magnar
Jan ove Lange? Team Jussby Magnar
Sindre Kongshaug Røkkla anno 08
Tor Erling Flisnes Røkkla anno 08
Morten ValkvĂŚ No pain no game
Ørjan Dyb (A)TEIKATERENDE!
Henrik Alnes Optun Scacco Matto
Magnus Alnes Optun Scacco Matto
Einar Dyb Scacco Matto
Richard Storeide Breivik Scacco Matto
Martin Ødegaard Dyb Dybere Dybest
Torfinn Ulla Dyb Dybere Dybest


 

Fřrjulsturneringa starter om
-3474 dager!



Mest populćre bilder!

Søsefotball (448171)
Stig Johnny og Nils (19372)
Teddybears spiser! (17563)
Team MF (2833)
Henriette og Iris (2698)
Simon og Øystein (2294)
Kjekke guta! (2105)
MĂĽl! (2046)
I alle aldre... (2000)
Sigurd (1889)